- Sumner Lake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $4,446
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,370 - $5,176Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,217
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,484
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,961
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,955 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Manassas
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Price Drop. $596 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,899 - $9,934Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $9,233- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,622+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,555
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,242
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,274+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,261Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,095
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,495
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,738+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,063Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,637
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,247- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,611
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,535 - $4,800Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,661Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,699
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,848Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $6,195
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,145
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,233+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,147 apartments near Westgate Shopping Center Mall in Manassas, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Westgate Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Manassas, VA!
Education