Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 3

22,150 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,483
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,533

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  2. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,211

    Presidential Greens

    3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (240) 619-8953
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,695

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $4,794+
    4 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Plus Fees

    Ten at Clarendon

    3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 621-1575
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    3 BEDS
    $6,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,221 - $13,841
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $6,336

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  7. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,434

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,433

    J Harbor Park at North Point

    11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-9075
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $8,638
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,479

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,144 - $3,044
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $12,345
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,605

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,510
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,819

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Plus Fees

    South Port

    6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 875-8512
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $5,473
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,765

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  18. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,323

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
  19. STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,732
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,769

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $3,996
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,507

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  21. |
    1 BED
    $3,340+
    2 BEDS
    $4,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,180 - $5,465
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$3,340 - $5,075

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  22. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $8,935
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  24. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,764+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  25. STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,856
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,898
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,898

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,529+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,170
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,715

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  30. 1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,678

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  31. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $5,431
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,272

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  32. 1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $8,533
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,628

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,315

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.