Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $263 Off
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
-
Price Drop. $392 Off
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+4 BEDS$1,199+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,479+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,386
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,413+Base Rent$1,284 - $1,511Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,545
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310Base Rent$1,285 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,535
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$790+4 BEDS$695+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287Base Rent$1,245 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,385
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
-
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,475+
Caveness Farms
1760 Pasture Walk Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,141 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $5,947
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,299
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -