Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
-
-
Discounts
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $1,613
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373Base Rent$1,332 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,541
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,673
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,155
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
|
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331Base Rent$1,250 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,581
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,195+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$908 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $1,636
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,145+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
|
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,420+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,381+Base Rent$1,141 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,744
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,525+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$1,231 - $4,693Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,650
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,385
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,385+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,430+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537Base Rent$1,464 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,563
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452Base Rent$1,386 - $5,175Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $5,241
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,415+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -