Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC

9,519 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,891

    Milo

    821 Hanbury Wy, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (980) 580-7427
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,605

    Elan Capital Hills

    7100 Homestead Heights Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (877) 640-3027
  3. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+

    The Tribute

    1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 833-0116
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,602
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,725

    Level at 401

    5721 Goodstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 733-1898
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,633

    Ellis Station

    2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 305-2107
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $4,405
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,605

    Sinclair Cary

    200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 777-9755
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,584

    Alta Town Center

    6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 204-7104
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $1,616
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,712

    Mira

    121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 459-7395
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,651
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $1,625

    NOVEL Morrisville by Crescent Communities

    218 Southport Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7186
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,724

    Ascend Brightleaf Apartments

    2400 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 285-7995
  11. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,478
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,494
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,602

    The Ballast on Salem

    1821 Chatham Flats Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 201-7883
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,519 apartments near Shoppes of Hope Valley Mall in Durham, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes of Hope Valley Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Durham, NC!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.