Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 8

9,519 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,537

    Treybrooke at the Park

    201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 208-2356
  2. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $2,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505

    Shadowood

    110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 217-2766
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,534
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $4,465
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534

    Midtown Green

    201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-0915
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $1,629
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,674

    Jones Grant Urban Flats

    1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-7328
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,746

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,776

    Patriots Pointe

    100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278
    (984) 217-4840
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,348
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,508

    Artisan at Brightleaf

    2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703
    (855) 523-0813
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524

    North Oaks Landing

    2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1840
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,412
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,444

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,780

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,420
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,525

    Haven at Patterson Place

    5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-2083
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,486

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,976
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,560

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,714

    Sunstone Apartments

    208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 363-2537
  15. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $1,912
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,554

    Autumn Woods

    222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 369-9706
  16. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321

    Collins Crossing

    501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 364-8170
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,608

    Amberwood at Lochmere

    100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-5047
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $1,514
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,360

    Bridges at Chapel Hill

    142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 217-9113
  19. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,272
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $1,412

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.