Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 4
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,249 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,536
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313Base Rent$1,250 - $1,418Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,481
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,450
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $209 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406Base Rent$1,373 - $4,897Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,601
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,393+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404Base Rent$1,379 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,484
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $4,621
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,544+Base Rent$1,280 - $4,422Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,609
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,465
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,531Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,596
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,507+Base Rent$1,337 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,607
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,429+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,605
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,326 - $1,476Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,525
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+Base Rent$1,352 - $1,562Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,653
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,455
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,357Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,407
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,314+Base Rent$1,267 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,495
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,521Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,616
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474Base Rent$1,435 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,489
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442Base Rent$1,332 - $1,467Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,562
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|