Keyword Search

  1. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,321

    Collins Crossing

    501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 364-8170
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $1,792
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,706

    Bridges at Chapel Hill

    142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 217-9113
  3. Price Drop. $369 Off
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $3,351
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,160

    Autumn Woods

    222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 369-9706
  4. Interior Photo - River View
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,584

    River View

    201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 363-4962
  5. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    104 Friar Ln

    104 Friar Ln, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 203-6561
  6. Building Photo - Laurel Ridge Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Laurel Ridge Apartments

    1100 W Highway 54 Byp, Chapel Hill, NC 27516
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    4 BEDS
    $2,700+

    Boho on Bim Street

    116-118 Bim St, Carrboro, NC 27510
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,110+
    4 BEDS
    $1,095+

    Shortbread Lofts

    333 W Rosemary St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516
  9. Building Photo - 1504 Homestead Rd
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,080

    1504 Homestead Rd

    1504 Homestead Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516
  10. Building Photo - 303 Smith Level Rd
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$665
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$665

    303 Smith Level Rd Unit E23

    303 Smith Level Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516
  11. Building Photo - 303 Smith Level Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735