Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,600 for Rent in Orlando, FL
5,600 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600
The Haven at Westgate Leisure
6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637Base Rent$1,577Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,637
Altaire at Millenia
5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430Base Rent$1,377 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,714
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,632Base Rent$1,599 - $1,719Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,702
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,410+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,459+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,420+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,435+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842
Urbana
4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,610
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373Base Rent$1,336 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,411
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,392+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584Base Rent$1,432 - $1,592Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $1,744
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530Base Rent$1,399 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,394
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594Base Rent$1,535 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,627
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513Base Rent$1,326 - $1,451Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $1,638
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,429 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,581 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,918 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,252 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,144 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 681 Sq Ft $975/mo
- Sky Lake 556 Sq Ft $1,020/mo
- Lake Mann 675 Sq Ft $1,096/mo
- Lake Ellenor 618 Sq Ft $1,131/mo
- Lake Weston 805 Sq Ft $1,167/mo
- Rosemont 650 Sq Ft $1,241/mo
- Holden 655 Sq Ft $1,244/mo
- Hiawassee 768 Sq Ft $1,244/mo
- Pine Hill Estates 576 Sq Ft $1,252/mo
- The Villas at Signal Hill 576 Sq Ft $1,252/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Orlando