CoStar Verified®CoStar Verified
This listing has been verified by CoStar's listing verification process,
which combines internal screening and fraud detection technology. Always beware of
scams.
Rental rate is 14% less than similar apartments in the area.
4502ID
4502...
$1,420
875
Now
4423IW
4423...
$1,312
875
May 25
4422DW
4422...
$1,245
875
May 28
The published price of this unit recently dropped $140
4414AW
4414...
$1,477
875
Aug 10
Show More Results (2)
2 Bed/ 2 Bath B2
$1,350 – $1,545
2 beds, 2 baths, 950 Sq Ft
5 Units Available
Availablility
4419HW
4419...
$1,362
950
Now
Rental rate is 10% less than similar apartments in the area.
4502ED
4502...
$1,427
950
Now
4507HD
4507...
$1,467
950
May 21
4419EW
4419...
$1,350
950
Jun 3
4407BW
4407...
$1,500
950
Jul 15
Show More Results (2)
1 Bedroom A1
$1,000 – $1,537
1 bed, 1 bath, 600 Sq Ft
4 Units Available
Availablility
4507CL
4507...
$1,247
600
Now
4506KL
4506...
$1,010
600
May 23
4500FD
4500...
$1,000
600
Jul 3
4403BW
4403...
$1,112
600
Aug 13
Show More Results (1)
1 Bedroom A2
$1,132 – $1,550
1 bed, 1 bath, 625 Sq Ft
5 Units Available
Availablility
4514GL
4514...
$1,132
600
Now
4425DW
4425...
$1,245
625
Now
4418DW
4418...
$1,260
625
Now
4425AW
4425...
$1,167
625
May 28
4410AW
4410...
$1,260
625
May 28
Show More Results (2)
2 Bed/ 2 Bath B1
$1,240 – $1,522
2 beds, 2 baths, 875 Sq Ft
5 Units Available
Availablility
4419FW
4419...
$1,362
875
Now
4502ID
4502...
$1,420
875
Now
4423IW
4423...
$1,312
875
May 25
4422DW
4422...
$1,245
875
May 28
The published price of this unit recently dropped $140
4414AW
4414...
$1,477
875
Aug 10
Show More Results (2)
2 Bed/ 2 Bath B2
$1,350 – $1,545
2 beds, 2 baths, 950 Sq Ft
5 Units Available
Availablility
4419HW
4419...
$1,362
950
Now
4502ED
4502...
$1,427
950
Now
4507HD
4507...
$1,467
950
May 21
4419EW
4419...
$1,350
950
Jun 3
4407BW
4407...
$1,500
950
Jul 15
Show More Results (2)
1 Bedroom A1
$1,000 – $1,537
1 bed, 1 bath, 600 Sq Ft
4 Units Available
Availablility
4507CL
4507...
$1,247
600
Now
4506KL
4506...
$1,010
600
May 23
4500FD
4500...
$1,000
600
Jul 3
4403BW
4403...
$1,112
600
Aug 13
Show More Results (1)
1 Bedroom A2
$1,132 – $1,550
1 bed, 1 bath, 625 Sq Ft
5 Units Available
Availablility
4514GL
4514...
$1,132
600
Now
4425DW
4425...
$1,245
625
Now
4418DW
4418...
$1,260
625
Now
4425AW
4425...
$1,167
625
May 28
4410AW
4410...
$1,260
625
May 28
Show More Results (2)
2 Bed/ 2 Bath B1
$1,240 – $1,522
2 beds, 2 baths, 875 Sq Ft
5 Units Available
Availablility
4419FW
4419...
$1,362
875
Now
4502ID
4502...
$1,420
875
Now
4423IW
4423...
$1,312
875
May 25
4422DW
4422...
$1,245
875
May 28
The published price of this unit recently dropped $140
4414AW
4414...
$1,477
875
Aug 10
Show More Results (2)
2 Bed/ 2 Bath B2
$1,350 – $1,545
2 beds, 2 baths, 950 Sq Ft
5 Units Available
Availablility
4419HW
4419...
$1,362
950
Now
4502ED
4502...
$1,427
950
Now
4507HD
4507...
$1,467
950
May 21
4419EW
4419...
$1,350
950
Jun 3
4407BW
4407...
$1,500
950
Jul 15
Show More Results (2)
* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.
Lease Terms
7 - 12 Month Leases
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.
One-Time Basics
Deposit
Due at Application
Application Fee Per Applicant
Charged per applicant.
$35
Charged per applicant.
Due at Move-In
Administrative Fee
Charged per unit.
$99
Charged per unit.
Dogs
Dog Fee
Charged per pet.
$250
Charged per pet.
$250
Charged per pet.
Comments:
Breed Restricitons apply
Restrictions:
None
Surface Lot
Parking Fee
Max of 1. Charged per vehicle.
$0 / mo
Max of 1. Charged per vehicle.
Comments:
Max of 1
Property Fee Disclaimer:
Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
About Village Park
Enjoy Rent Free Living of One Month Free!
Village Park is located in
Orlando, Florida
in the 32808 zip code.
This apartment community was built in 1986 and has 3 stories with 419 units.