Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Orlando, FL with Parking

10,181 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $387 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597

    Inscribe Apartments

    110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-7704
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,653+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
  5. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  7. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,016
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,722

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  8. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$321 - $376
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,814

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Orlando at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,580
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Orlando
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Orlando

Orlando, FL Apartments for Rent with Parking

Discover the perfect rental experience in Orlando, FL when you rent an apartment with parking available. Whether you're hunting for apartments with garages, covered parking, or a surface lot, we understand that having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.

Choose from a variety of apartments with parking options that suit your lifestyle. No more worrying about where to leave your car or dealing with parking tickets. On Apartment Finder, you'll find the best apartment deals in Orlando so you can find an apartment with parking while staying within your budget. Click on any of these 750 apartments for rent with parking to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Renting in Orlando

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
4,362 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,780 Students
GreatSchools Rating