Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Crystal City
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$6,991Base Rent$6,849 - $8,094Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$6,991 - $8,236
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,082Base Rent$4,030 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$4,082 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,545Base Rent$3,497 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$3,545 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,887Base Rent$3,822 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,887 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$6,637Base Rent$6,590 - $15,646Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,637
The Witmer
710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,485Base Rent$4,485 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,485 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$6,525Base Rent$6,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,525
The Millennium
1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,092Base Rent$4,032 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,092
Marlowe VA
400 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,982Base Rent$3,949 - $24,361Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,982 - $4,317
The Sur
3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,134Base Rent$3,129 - $3,664Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $3,669
Crystal House
1900 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,020Base Rent$5,020 - $6,295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,020 - $6,295
Valen
2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,084Base Rent$4,860 - $6,080Required Monthly Fees$224 - $471Total Monthly Price$5,084 - $5,331Water Park Towers
1501-1505 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,150Base Rent$5,847Required Monthly Fees$303Total Monthly Price$6,1501600 S Eads St Unit SI FL5-ID1022421P
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,659Base Rent$6,331Required Monthly Fees$328Total Monthly Price$6,659
2111 Richmond Hwy Unit SI FL11-ID1022382P
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,310Base Rent$5,999Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,310
2111 Richmond Hwy Unit SI FL12-ID1022357P
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,875Base Rent$4,430Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,875
2111 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID8736A
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,865Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,865
2111 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID8157A
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersArlington at a Glance
Crystal City Neighborhood in Arlington, VA
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Crystal City. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Crystal City provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 20 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ashton Heights 593 Sq Ft $1,770/mo
- Buckingham 607 Sq Ft $1,790/mo
- Dominion Hills 774 Sq Ft $1,807/mo
- Cherrydale 688 Sq Ft $2,000/mo