Keyword Search

Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in American Fork, UT

188 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    4 BEDS
    $3,099+
    5 BEDS
    $3,688+
    6 BEDS
    $3,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  2. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $2,702
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,702 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  3. 2 Months Free
    4 BEDS
    $2,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  4. 2 Months Free
    4 BEDS
    $3,664
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,519 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,664 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  5. Building Photo - BLVD 120
    4 BEDS
    $2,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $2,606

    BLVD 120

    1279 W 100 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 462-7906
  6. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $2,429
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,429
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,429

    Jordan View Towns

    1532 N Rosa Ln, Saratoga Spgs, UT 84045
    (385) 452-8655
  7. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    1484 N 400 W

    1484 N 400 W, American Fork, UT 84003
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,665

    379 S 410 W

    379 S 410 W, American Fork, UT 84003
    (833) 736-8264
  9. Building Photo - 408 S 680 E
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,421
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,421
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,421

    408 S 680 E Unit SI ID1249845P

    408 S 680 E, American Fork, UT 84003
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    301 N Gibbons Ln

    301 N Gibbons Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84043
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250