Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in American Fork, UT

437 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,984
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,984 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  2. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,060

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $1,860

    Alvera at The Meadows

    688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-5537
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,583 - $2,623

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  5. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,758
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,059

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  6. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $2,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  7. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $2,856

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,692
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,563

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,840

    Elevate at 620

    742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 336-4597
  10. Price Drop. $269 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,542
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,639
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $1,786

    Millpond

    79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-4451
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,724
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $1,877

    Embold

    2377 N 1200 West, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4615
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    847 W Spring Dew Ln

    847 W Spring Dew Ln, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 336-1629
  13. Building Photo - 272 N Center St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    272 N Center St Unit #2

    272 N Center St, American Fork, UT 84003
  14. Building Photo - 1137 W 250 S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595

    1137 W 250 S

    1137 W 250 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  15. Building Photo - 1132 W 250 S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595

    1132 W 250 S

    1132 W 250 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595

    1108 W 250 S

    1108 W 250 S, American Fork, UT 84003
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350

    555 S 330 E

    555 S 330 E, American Fork, UT 84003
Showing 42 of 50 results, Page 1 of 2

American Fork at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,457
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in American Fork
5

School Rating

out of 10 Rating