Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials American Fork, UT

968 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    4 BEDS
    $2,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 483-4480
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,060

    The Vue

    3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-6056
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305

    Alvera at The Meadows

    688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-5537
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,251
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,222

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  6. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    4 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105

    Calypso Townhomes

    1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 410-4562
  7. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    4 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789

    Trailside Townhomes

    2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 386-5898
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    4 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+

    Viewpointe

    165 N 1650 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    (385) 233-9511
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391

    Millpond

    79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003
    (385) 338-4451
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Northshore

    1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    (385) 338-6053
  13. Interior Photo - Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233

    Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms

    2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
    (385) 334-6850
  14. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    4 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,429
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,429

    Jordan View Towns

    1532 N Rosa Ln, Saratoga Spgs, UT 84045
    (385) 452-8655
  15. Building Photo - 272 N Center St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    272 N Center St Unit #2

    272 N Center St, American Fork, UT 84003
  16. Building Photo - 138 E Crown Point Dr
    Discounts
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650

    138 E Crown Point Dr

    138 E Crown Point Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  17. Interior Photo - Crestview Ridge
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $2,750+

    Crestview Ridge