Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in San Antonio, TX with a Swimming Pool
24,765 Rentals
-
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,736+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$989 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,134+Base Rent$825 - $1,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,410
The Abbey At Copper Creek
11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$880 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$938 - $1,728
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $279 OffSTUDIO$922+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,777+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,605+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Vance at Huebner Oaks
11539 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Encore 281 Apartments
24442 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$788 - $2,846Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$886 - $1,670
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,957
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,273+4 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,153 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,873
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$679+2 BEDS$781+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,995+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,464Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,504
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,615+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$974+Base Rent$650 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$749 - $1,399
Regency Grove Apartments
1830 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Discounts
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,323
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,724+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,358+
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$938 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,762
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,158+
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,218
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$989+4 BEDS$1,539+
Lucero
527 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $444 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,318
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
STUDIO$879+1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,269+
Greenbrier Apartments
8535 Greenbrier, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,983+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Rent Special1 BED$855+2 BEDS$892+3 BEDS$879+4 BEDS$1,079+
The Stella
4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,356+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$950 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,736
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
San Antonio at a Glance
Renting in San Antonio
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 498 Sq Ft $910 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 695 Sq Ft $1,072 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,027 Sq Ft $1,370 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,363 Sq Ft $1,808 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,792 Sq Ft $2,085 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 555 Sq Ft $617/mo
- Woodlawn Heights 530 Sq Ft $742/mo
- East Terrell Hills 484 Sq Ft $745/mo
- Inspiration Hills 549 Sq Ft $755/mo
- Rainbow Hills 573 Sq Ft $822/mo
- Five Points 536 Sq Ft $826/mo
- Crown Meadows 600 Sq Ft $833/mo
- Maverick 618 Sq Ft $842/mo
- Dellview 635 Sq Ft $844/mo
- Prospect Hill 637 Sq Ft $859/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in San Antonio