Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in San Antonio, TX with a Swimming Pool
24,719 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,756+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,109+
The Vintage
7733 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,694+
Villas In Westover Hills
1818 Rogers Road at Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,061 - $7,768Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $6,846
Cortland Walker Ranch
12803 West Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,487+
Verandas at Alamo Ranch Apartments
6831 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,712+
Henley at the RIM
18102 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,435+
Austin Pointe Apartments
11711 Braesview, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,705+
Twin Creeks at Alamo Ranch
Alamo Ranch Pkwy & Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,568+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,091+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,954
The Abbey At Dominion Crossing
21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,488+
Fifty02 Westover Hills Apartments
5002 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,605+
Legacy Creekside Apartments
7210 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,778+
Estraya Westover Hills Apartments
1626 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,648+
Marquis Dominion
21630 milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$3,451+3 BEDS$8,583+
7600 Broadway
7600 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,498+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,721
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,478
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$849+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$806 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,936+
Residences at Grayson Heights
923 E Carson St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$481+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$601+4 BEDS$667+
SOSA at Palo Alto
9930 Poteet Jourdanton Fwy, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$5,799+
Coopers Row
1118 E Elmira St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Good Value1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,054+
Loma Vista Lofts
363 N General McMullen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$3,400+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,530+
Los Arcos at Vida
10210 S Zarzamora St, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,217+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,095+
YardHomes® Juniper Pointe
2084 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$468+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$629+Base Rent$468 - $1,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$468 - $1,886
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$581+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
San Antonio at a Glance
Renting in San Antonio
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 498 Sq Ft $910 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 695 Sq Ft $1,072 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,027 Sq Ft $1,370 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,363 Sq Ft $1,807 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,792 Sq Ft $2,085 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 555 Sq Ft $617/mo
- Woodlawn Heights 530 Sq Ft $742/mo
- East Terrell Hills 484 Sq Ft $745/mo
- Inspiration Hills 549 Sq Ft $755/mo
- Rainbow Hills 573 Sq Ft $822/mo
- Five Points 536 Sq Ft $826/mo
- Crown Meadows 600 Sq Ft $833/mo
- Maverick 618 Sq Ft $842/mo
- Dellview 634 Sq Ft $844/mo
- Prospect Hill 637 Sq Ft $859/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in San Antonio
Education