Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in San Antonio, TX with a Swimming Pool
24,721 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,018
-
1 Month Free1 BED$485+2 BEDS$585+
Mesquite Trails at Brooks
8251 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$776+1 BED$766+2 BEDS$986+Base Rent$755 - $1,507Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,083
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,439+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$894+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,293+
Artisan at Willow Springs
535 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$902+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,821+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$732+1 BED$673+2 BEDS$1,023+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$896+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,568+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,408+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,271+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,079+
Ivy Plains at Brooks
7200 S Presa St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,025+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$816 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,646
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$2,382+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$763+3 BEDS$1,899+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$912 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,979
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$902 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$159 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $467 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,105 - $4,182Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,112
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,106 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,535
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,321+
Rancho Sierra Apartments
1327 Mission Grande, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$926 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $607 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,849+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040
The Abbey at Stone Oak
20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Granite at Tuscany Hills
7771 Joe Newton St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,845+
Oxford at Estonia
8200-8205 Micron Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,268+3 BEDS$3,299+
River House
122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,596+
Alannah at Westover Hills
12105 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hidden Lake Apartments
8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
San Antonio at a Glance
Renting in San Antonio
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 498 Sq Ft $910 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 695 Sq Ft $1,072 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,027 Sq Ft $1,370 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,363 Sq Ft $1,807 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,792 Sq Ft $2,085 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 555 Sq Ft $617/mo
- Woodlawn Heights 530 Sq Ft $742/mo
- East Terrell Hills 484 Sq Ft $745/mo
- Inspiration Hills 549 Sq Ft $755/mo
- Rainbow Hills 573 Sq Ft $822/mo
- Five Points 536 Sq Ft $826/mo
- Crown Meadows 600 Sq Ft $833/mo
- Maverick 618 Sq Ft $842/mo
- Dellview 634 Sq Ft $844/mo
- Prospect Hill 637 Sq Ft $859/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in San Antonio
Education
tooltips
Submitting Request
Thank You