Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alamo Heights Junior High School in San Antonio, TX

572 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,155

    Allora Alamo Heights

    9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (726) 900-3835
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $5,169

    Artessa at Quarry Village

    300 E Basse Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 972-9774
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $875+
    3 BEDS
    $1,325+

    The WerX

    12221 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 972-7778
  4. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $3,306
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $2,034

    Republic at Alamo Heights

    1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 899-7962
  5. Building Photo - 7711 Broadway
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    7711 Broadway

    7711 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78209
  6. Building Photo - 107 Willim St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,390

    107 Willim St

    107 Willim St, Alamo Heights, TX 78209
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+

    Alcove at Alamo Heights

    6419 N Vandiver Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209
  8. STUDIO
    $695+
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+

    Chestnut Park

    901 W Silver Sands Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216
  9. Building Photo - The Quarry Alamo Heights
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,040

    The Quarry Alamo Heights

    340 Treeline Park, San Antonio, TX 78209
  10. Building Photo - Sunset Heights
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $923+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,324+

    Sunset Heights

    8222 Gault Ln, San Antonio, TX 78209
  11. 1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+

    Bungalow 09

    8446 Country Village St, San Antonio, TX 78209
  12. STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,005+

    The Quarter

    1779 Nacogdoches Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209
  13. Building Photo - The Maya
    Call for Rent

    The Maya

    1946 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.