Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 11

11,614 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  2. Building Photo - 18723 Mirror Lake Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    18723 Mirror Lake Dr

    18723 Mirror Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  3. Building Photo - 1922 Willow Wisp Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1922 Willow Wisp Ln Unit A

    1922 Willow Wisp Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  5. Building Photo - 11807 Chetman Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    11807 Chetman Dr Unit A

    11807 Chetman Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18

Houston at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Houston

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.