Cheap Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 10
-
1 BED, 2 BATHS$1,400 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4007120 Deer Creek Ct
7120 Deer Creek Ct, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400
14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 2208
14555 Wunderlich Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
2 BEDS$1,600Tranquility Grove
15455 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,213+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,790+Crossings at Cherry Apartment Homes
1100 S Cherry St, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,42013920 Mandolin Dr Unit 2-2221
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,799+Mera Vintage Park 55+ Active Adult
14914 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,608+
Rudel Crossing Apartments
1301 Rudel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,825The Fountains at Champions
14827 Mittlestedt Champions Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4302539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 8212
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,981+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,918+Home at Waller
19240 Stokes Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,44513920 Mandolin Dr Unit 2-2411
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,44513920 Mandolin Dr Unit 1-1423
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
-
-
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,45013920 Mandolin Dr Unit 2-2320
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4506939 Greenyard Dr
6939 Greenyard Dr, Houston, TX 77086 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4508623 Bloombury Ln
8623 Bloombury Ln, Houston, TX 77064 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8311
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8309
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8307
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8305
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8303
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8302
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8211
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8209
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8207
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8205
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8203
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8202
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8111
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450