Cheap Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,225+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,207+Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,576+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,495
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,672
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$999 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,418Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,331+Alexis
4604 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,599+NorthChase Village Apartment Homes
4522 Sylvanfield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0005103 Karu Dr
5103 Karu Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,883+MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,279+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special -
Good Value|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,609+
The Preston
4545 Louetta, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Commons at Vintage Park
9721 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,558Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+Applewood Village
4500 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,247+Carriage Crossing
31623 Waller Tomball Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $303 Off -
1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,480+Stone Mist
10901 Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0402200 Cypress Landing Rd Unit C-12
2200 Cypress Landing Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,04514777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 110
14777 Wunderlich Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,05016303 Lyons School Rd Unit 703
16303 Lyons School Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,180+Windsong Village
2929 Hirschfield Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,773+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,948
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,751+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,05911800 Grand Rd Unit 6301
11800 Grand Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent