Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Briar Village

277 Rentals
  1. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $11,413
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $11,519

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  2. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,429
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $1,489
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,489

    Arcadia at Westheimer

    2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (833) 570-5595
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $5,278
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,089

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  4. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,548
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $1,883

    The Beverly at Shadow Lake

    2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 207-1176
  5. Price Drop. $227 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,988
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $2,138

    Addicks Stone Village

    15426 Addicks Stone Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 207-1228
  6. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,866
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866

    Brisa At Shadowlake

    2840 Shadowbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 263-0807
  7. 3 BEDS
    $1,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,727 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,016

    Oak Crest

    12025 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082
    (832) 521-2325
  8. Building Photo - 16147 New Field Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    16147 New Field Dr

    16147 New Field Dr, Houston, TX 77082
Showing 42 of 124 results, Page 1 of 3

Houston at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Houston

Briar Village Neighborhood in Houston, TX

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Briar Village. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Briar Village provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 124 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.