Cheap Apartments for Rent in Briar Village
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$471+2 BEDS$566+3 BEDS$1,173+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off -
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $2,904Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,325
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
1 BED$657+2 BEDS$962+Ashford Court Apartments
12777 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$7182800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 1221
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$7502800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 2206
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$7602800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 905
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$760
2800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 910
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$760
2800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 1313
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$7602800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 1310
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$7642800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 402
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$7752800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 1206
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$799 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,201+Base Rent$807 - $1,384Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,426
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8142800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 912
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,285+Mia LXMI Westchase West
12903 Brant Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8272800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 409
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
2 BEDS$849Ashford Meadows - New Paint, wash/dry, tile!
12646 Ashford Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$85012607 Ashford Meadow Dr Unit B
12607 Ashford Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8602800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 903
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8602800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 1220
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$860
2800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 1216
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$874
2800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 1904
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$877
2800 Ashford Trail Dr Unit 415
2800 Ashford Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,265+
Hayden at Enclave
12951 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,596+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,399+Ashford Park Apartments & Townhomes