Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,800 for Rent in Frisco, TX
4,663 Rentals
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,487+
Bexford Pullman
6303 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,996
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $314 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,324+
Presidium Frisco Square
5750 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,182
Casey at Frisco Station
4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,479+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,637Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,761
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$889 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,950
The Brook TX
7549 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,399+
Civic at Frisco Square Apartments
5720 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,695+
Waterford Market Apartments
9355 John W Elliott Dr, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,352
AMLI Frisco Crossing
7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,418+
Soho Parkway
6653 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,244+
The Boat House
2875 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $362 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,052 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,657
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939
Prose Northbend
15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,340+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,425
23Hundred at Ridgeview
2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Point At Deerfield Apartments
4640 Hedgcoxe Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $256 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380Base Rent$1,368 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,772
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,725+
Prosper Elms Apartments
634 N Teel Pky, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755Base Rent$1,750 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $1,805Overture Frisco 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4140 Legendary Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,154+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,615+Thousand Oaks
6760 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491Base Rent$1,491 - $1,678Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,678
Ravello Stonebriar
5225 Town & Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
Showing 42 of 210 results, Page 3 of 5
Frisco at a Glance
Renting in Frisco
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 618 Sq Ft $1,366 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 771 Sq Ft $1,476 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,170 Sq Ft $2,075 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,473 Sq Ft $2,733 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,889 Sq Ft $3,974 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Frisco
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Frisco 779 Sq Ft $1,681/mo