Studio Apartments for Rent in Uptown Dallas - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974Base Rent$1,935 - $4,942Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $2,092 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518Base Rent$1,243 - $4,909Required Monthly Fees$275 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $1,596
Trend Design District
1531 Inspiration Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492Base Rent$1,300 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,781
Innova
2781 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialCall for RentKaty Trail Uptown
5350 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,153The Galbraith
2400 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,281Base Rent$2,090Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281
Vidorra Knox District
4700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785Base Rent$1,687 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785
One Oak Grove
3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
STUDIO$1,200
Park View on Cole
4104 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,479Base Rent$3,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,479101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297774P
101 Bowen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,711Base Rent$3,711Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,711101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297760P
101 Bowen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Call for RentSelene Luxury Residences
2620 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967Base Rent$1,830Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,967Cortland M-Line
3200 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,705
The Monterey by Windsor
3930 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,243
Villas at Katy Trail Apartments
3200 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,786
Marquis of State Thomas
2400-2510 Thomas Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeCall for RentL2 Uptown
2828 Lemmon Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
STUDIO$2,371The Taylor
3100 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,025Base Rent$1,998 - $7,150Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$2,025
Cortland at West Village
2901 City Place West Blvd, Dallas, TX 75204 -
STUDIO$2,562
The Hudson Alton Collection
4805 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,172
Maple Terrace Residences
3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Call for RentThe Flats at 3981 Roseland
3981-4001 Roseland Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645Base Rent$1,570Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,645The Adelphi
1900 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Call for Rent
Fitzhugh Urban Flats
2707 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459
Moda Apartments
1855 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
The Christopher
2323 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651Base Rent$1,623 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $1,836Gallery At Turtle Creek
3427 Cedar Spgs, Dallas, TX 75219 -
STUDIO$1,125The Gentry on M Streets
3736 Glencoe St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Cantabria at Turtle Creek
2728 Hood St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
STUDIO$1,849
The Katy at Victory Park
3111 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,629
Windsor Fitzhugh
4926 Mission Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,610Windsor Turtle Creek
3663 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180Gatsby on Ross
4001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Call for Rent
1400HiLine
1400 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Call for Rent
Atelier
1801 N Pearl St, Dallas, TX 75201
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDallas at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Riverway Estates 633 Sq Ft $943/mo
- Wolf Creek 620 Sq Ft $961/mo
- Pleasant Grove 654 Sq Ft $963/mo
- Historic Oak Cliff 634 Sq Ft $994/mo
- Buckner Park 580 Sq Ft $995/mo
- Urbandale-Parkdale 724 Sq Ft $998/mo
- Redbird 640 Sq Ft $1,013/mo
- Buckner Terrace-Everglade Park 641 Sq Ft $1,017/mo
- Kiest Park 633 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
Education