Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Dallas County, TX

15,244 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    544 Willowood Ln

    544 Willowood Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
    Apply
  2. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,395

    2217 N Fitzhugh Ave

    2217 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  3. Building Photo - Howell Uptown
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,293+

    Howell Uptown

    3400 Howell St, Dallas, TX 75204
  4. Building Photo - Katy Trail Uptown
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Katy Trail Uptown

    5350 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,153+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+

    The Galbraith

    2400 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
  6. Price Drop. $385 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,514

    Ninety-Nine44 on Walnut

    9944 Walnut St, Dallas, TX 75243
  7. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $829+
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+

    Everton at Bellmar

    10588 Stone Canyon Rd, Dallas, TX 75230
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $6,000
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,305

    One Oak Grove

    3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  9. Price Drop. $582 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $3,199+
    2 BEDS
    $4,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,260
    Required Monthly Fees$191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,451

    Vidorra Knox District

    4700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
  10. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $811+
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$811 - $1,411

    Parks at Walnut

    10000 Walnut St, Dallas, TX 75243
  11. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+

    Riverfalls at Bellmar

    10570 Stone Canyon Rd, Dallas, TX 75230
  12. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+

    Summit Point

    3720-3732 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  13. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$924 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,681

    Riverwalk Apartments

    12920 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,263
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263

    Highlands of Grand Prairie

    3517 SE 8th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  15. STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+

    Marquita Court

    5750 Marquita Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
  16. 1 BED
    $1,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $1,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,655

    5204 Junius St

    5204 Junius St, Dallas, TX 75214
  17. Building Photo - 4931 Junius St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    4931 Junius St Unit 8

    4931 Junius St, Dallas, TX 75214
  18. Building Photo - 4910 Live Oak St
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,799

    4910 Live Oak St

    4910 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
  19. Building Photo - 6015 E University Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    6015 E University Blvd Unit 223G

    6015 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
  20. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $17,907
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,907
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,907

    3003 Maple Ave Unit 2220

    3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
  21. Building Photo - 12888 Montfort Dr