Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County, MN

4,943 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Haven

    6917 76th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55428
  2. STUDIO
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975

    King's Highway

    3548 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $4,326
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $4,526

    Ox-Op Apartments

    1111 S Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  4. STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Moerty Apartments

    821 6th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $3,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $8,056
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $8,069

    North Loop Green 360

    360 N Fifth St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shelby Commons

    188 Glenwood Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Breton Apartments

    725 7th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  8. 1 BED
    $1,025
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2428 4th Ave

    2428-2430 4th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  9. 1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2101 3rd Ave

    2101 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Plus Fees

    416 Lofts

    416 10th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $669+
    3 BEDS
    $495+
    4 BEDS
    $649+
    Plus Fees

    Radius

    701 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  12. 1 BED
    $1,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105

    Marie Antoinette

    26 W 22nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  13. 1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $1,020
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,095

    1929 Fremont Ave S

    1929-1931 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  14. 1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    2420 Dupont Ave S

    2420 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  15. 1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,260

    River Gates Apartments

    3000 W River Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  16. 3 BEDS
    $2,400
    Plus Fees

    1512

    1512 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  17. STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Franklin

    1117 W Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  18. STUDIO
    $1,065+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,020
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,175

    242 West Franklin Ave

    242 W Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  19. STUDIO
    $825+
    1 BED
    $850+
    Plus Fees

    1708 Glenwood Ave

    1708 Glenwood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  20. 1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,965

    West River Commons

    4610 Lake St E, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  21. STUDIO
    $1,125
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lume

    408 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  22. STUDIO
    $772
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$772

    214 Oak Grove | Origen Living

    214 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  23. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees

    1004 7th St SE

    1004 7th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  24. 1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    814-8TH

    810-814 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  25. STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    904-912

    904 21st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $945
    Plus Fees - 15 Month Lease

    123 West 26th Street

    123 W 26th St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,033+
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,503

    Como Court

    1005 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.