Short Term Rentals in Downtown Dallas
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
-
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$4,092+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$999 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,680+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,285
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,634 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,849
2800 Taylor
2800 Taylor St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,938+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,896+The Hamilton
2525 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Exceptional Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,914+Hall Street Flats
1800 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$9,462Base Rent$9,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,4621016 Elm St Unit SI ID1436517P
1016 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,524Base Rent$3,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5241016 Elm St Unit SI ID1436512P
1016 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$9,656Base Rent$9,656Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,656
1016 Elm St Unit SI ID1436514P
1016 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,187Base Rent$3,187Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,187500 S Ervay St Unit SI ID1297778P
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,868Base Rent$7,868Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,868555 Evergreen St Unit SI ID1055721P
555 Evergreen St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,376Base Rent$3,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,376
500 S Ervay St Unit GO ID1297764P
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,892Base Rent$2,892Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,892