Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  2. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,481
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,481
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,540

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  5. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  6. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  7. Price Drop. $165 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  8. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  9. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $4,011
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,482

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  10. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  11. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  12. Price Drop. $205 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,923
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,923

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  13. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$896 - $1,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,491
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
  15. STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,596
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,596

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440

    Strata Apartments

    601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9268
  17. Building Photo - The Asher on Valley View
    Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,434

    The Asher on Valley View

    2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 216-2719
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,892

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  19. Price Drop. $139 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    C3 Lofts

    1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9502
  20. STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Fiore

    2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 224-5613
  22. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  23. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,036 - $3,228
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,119

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  25. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $2,473
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,334

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
Showing 42 of 501 results, Page 3 of 12

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.