Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,734

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  3. Price Drop. $792 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    3 BEDS
    $3,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569

    Arcadia Dr. Phillips

    6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819
    (689) 219-7934
  4. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+

    The Commons

    8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-1022
  5. 3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995

    Valencia Isle

    946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8024
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330

    Aurora on the Trail

    825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-5368
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666

    Corban Freedom Apartments

    9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 340-6346
  9. 3 BEDS
    $1,528
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528

    Academy on Dean Woods

    9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 237-3560
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    3 BEDS
    $979+
    4 BEDS
    $844+

    The Verge

    11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-8966
  11. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $750
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$710 - $765

    Campus Crossings on Alafaya

    12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 205-8402
  12. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    4 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,762

    Chatham Square

    8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (407) 543-2853
  13. Building Photo - Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,781
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,459

    Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes

    13675 Lake Vining Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-3123
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18

Living & Renting in Orlando

Orlando at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,580
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Orlando
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Orlando

Renting in Orlando

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
4,362 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,780 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,715 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,023 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters