Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,230

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  2. 1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,165
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,413

    Twelve Oaks at Windermere

    6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835
    (689) 219-5282
  3. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $1,750

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+

    Courtney Chase

    1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 333-6785
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002

    Castilian Apartments

    4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-7687
  6. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  7. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+

    MAA Lake Nona

    10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 732-6178
  9. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $373
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,781

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18

Living & Renting in Orlando

Orlando at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,579
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Orlando
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Orlando

Renting in Orlando

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
4,362 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,780 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,715 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,023 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters