Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near MacGregor Elementary in Houston, TX

694 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  2. Price Drop. $514 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  3. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  4. STUDIO
    $860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$860 - $1,000

    Shibui Apartments

    714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 821-9436
  5. Building Photo - MAA 510
    Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+

    MAA 510

    510 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 567-5531
  6. Building Photo - Dream Montrose
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Dream Montrose

    239 Emerson St, Houston, TX 77006
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    4907 Louisiana St Unit 1

    4907 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006
  8. 1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+

    The Hampstead

    1508 Blodgett St, Houston, TX 77004
  9. STUDIO
    $1,871+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $3,443
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $3,554

    Boone Manor

    5350 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77004
  10. Community Pool - The Vintage
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,245+

    The Vintage

    228 Westmoreland St, Houston, TX 77006
Showing 42 of 44 results, Page 1 of 2

Education

Private University
Public University
Private University