Apartments for Rent in Skyline District
-
|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,074+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,316 - $14,055Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,622
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Houston
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,545 - $6,398Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $6,551Elev8 Downtown
1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,787Base Rent$4,787Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,787
955 St Joseph Pkwy Unit SI ID1359163P
955 St Joseph Pkwy, Houston, TX 77002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,563Base Rent$2,563Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5631125 Pierce St Unit SI ID1359162P
1125 Pierce St, Houston, TX 77002 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975705 Main St Unit 402
705 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8002016 Main St Unit 1217
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,2002016 Main St Unit 1904
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250702 Ruthven St
702 Ruthven St, Houston, TX 77019 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,450705 Main St Unit 405
705 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,295
2016 Main St Unit 2111
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,900
2016 Main St Unit 3
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
2016 Main St Unit 1501
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,2952016 Main St Unit 1608
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,4002016 Main St Unit 1708
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850
2016 Main St Unit 2105
2016 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -