Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Ballantyne
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,361Base Rent$2,315 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $2,601
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|3 BEDS$2,135
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|
-
2 Months Free
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,368Base Rent$3,245 - $3,385Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,368 - $3,508
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|
-
3 BEDS$1,735
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
|3 BEDS$1,890
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,379Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,221Base Rent$3,161 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,221 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,605Base Rent$2,605 - $3,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,105
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,113Base Rent$2,008 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts3 BEDS$2,099
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,581Base Rent$2,471Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,675
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,674Base Rent$2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $259 Off3 BEDS$1,762Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Call for RentEnclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,587Pines at Carolina Place
12600 Windy Pines Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,845Base Rent$5,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,84511655 Flat Branch Cl Dr Unit SI ID1344166P
11655 Flat Branch Cl Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,10015029 Santa Lucia Dr
15029 Santa Lucia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,45011355 Deer Ridge Ln
11355 Deer Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
Charlotte at a Glance
Ballantyne Neighborhood in Charlotte, NC
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Ballantyne. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Ballantyne provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 105 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.