Luxury Apartments for Rent in Ballantyne
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,413+
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,390+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,105
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,217+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,099+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,581
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,644+Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,845Base Rent$5,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,84511655 Flat Branch Cl Dr Unit SI ID1344166P
11655 Flat Branch Cl Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,622Base Rent$3,622Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,622
13222 Ballantyne Corporate Pl Unit SI ID1344158P
13222 Ballantyne Corporate Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,537Base Rent$3,537Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,537
13303 Ballantyne Corporate Pl Unit SI ID1344178P
13303 Ballantyne Corporate Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,322Base Rent$6,322Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,322
13222 Ballantyne Corporate Pl Unit SI ID1344147P
13222 Ballantyne Corporate Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,806Base Rent$3,806Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,806
13152 Ballantyne Corporate Pl Unit SI ID1344176P
13152 Ballantyne Corporate Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,182Base Rent$7,182Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,182
14020 Stream Wy Unit SI ID1520585P
14020 Stream Wy, Charlotte, NC 28277 -