Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Ballantyne - Page 3
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,195 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100Updated Townhome in Ballantyne!!!!
14117 Castle Abbey Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,1503BR/3BA Townhouse in Ballantyne
15703 King Louis Ct, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1003 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Condo in Belle Vista Gated Community
14839 Santa Lucia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS$6,700
Sleeps 9 | Modern Upscale Ballantyne Gem
14112 Loyola Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,950
8425 Hirsch Dr
8425 Hirsch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,950
6309 Rhodins Ln
6309 Rhodins Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,75011045 Hunter Trail Ln
11045 Hunter Trail Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,89510918 Carmel Crossing Rd
10918 Carmel Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,890
11084 Harrowfield Rd
11084 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,950
6335 Southgrove St
6335 Southgrove St, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995
2472 Redmayne Ln
2472 Redmayne Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650T.R. Lawing Realty Property
11002 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,295Beautiful 3BR/3.5BA Townhome in Rea Farms
7937 Reunion Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
BEAUTIFUL 3BD 2.5 BTH Apartment home RAINTREE - Ballantyne Commons Pkwy
10280 Rose Meadow Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100
PRICE REDUCED! $199 ADMIN FEE WAIVED FOR MOVE IN BY 5/15!
936 Taybyn Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,600
Adorable Home in Raeburn! 3Br/2BA
12119 Bay Tree Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,9956958 Walnut Branch Ln
6958 Walnut Branch Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,283The Estates at Ballantyne
16311 Hawfield Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Towerview Ballantyne
13230 ballantyne corporate Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
3 BEDS$4,500
Ballantyne Townhomes at Elm
11902 Elm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,177Base Rent$2,101 - $2,701Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,177 - $2,777
Lantower Waverly
6101 Ardrey Kell Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCharlotte at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 628 Sq Ft $973/mo
- West Blvd 881 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Idlewild Brooke 747 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Waterford Creek 747 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Hickory Ridge 684 Sq Ft $1,029/mo
- Toddville Road 725 Sq Ft $1,061/mo
- Shannon Park 611 Sq Ft $1,073/mo
- Farm Pond 702 Sq Ft $1,083/mo
- Oak Forest 611 Sq Ft $1,083/mo