Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,700 for Rent in Charlotte, NC
13,133 Rentals
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,433+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,234+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,449+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414Base Rent$1,250 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,509
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,764+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,658Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $1,984
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,396+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,385+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,628+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360Base Rent$1,195 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,560
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535Base Rent$1,425 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,725
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $229 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,683+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,388+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,592+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,472+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,632+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,640+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,560+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,610+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,375+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park