Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

4,416 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Craig Ranch Villas
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Plus Fees

    Craig Ranch Villas

    370 Casa Norte Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  2. Renovated Kitchen - Summerhill Apartments
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,504+
    4 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Plus Fees

    Aero Townhomes

    1950 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  4. Interior Photo - Camino 1107
    3 BEDS
    $1,049
    Plus Fees

    Camino 1107

    1089 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  5. Building Photo - Camino 2556
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $849+
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2556

    2646-2656 Van Patten St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  6. 1 BED
    $749
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2575

    2575 Sherwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,509
    Plus Fees

    Auric Symphony Park

    250 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,470

    Nola Sky

    2705 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  9. ATMO Sahara, Apartments For Rent in Las Vegas, NV - ATMO Sahara
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$939 - $1,167
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,241

    ATMO Sahara

    508 San Pablo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  10. Building Photo - 701 Shadow Ln
    1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    701 Shadow Ln

    701 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
Showing 42 of 349 results, Page 9 of 9

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.