Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,200 for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

1,364 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Vintage Pointe
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,348
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,588

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  2. Building Photo - Oak Tree Apartments
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  3. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,174
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,051
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,032
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,010
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,154
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,153
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,154
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  9. STUDIO
    $874+
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$874 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heirloom at Rome

    4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (855) 359-4909
  10. Building Photo - Decatur Point
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,203
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Decatur Point

    1760 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  11. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Plus Fees

    Lake Tonopah Apartments

    2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,160
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1834 Jefferson St

    1834 Jefferson St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,020
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2157 Carroll St

    2157 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP

    6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows