Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV

421 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $4,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,075

    Vestra at UnCommons

    8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (855) 600-5614
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $4,454
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,834

    Ariva Luxury Residences

    11055 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 571-1138
  3. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,285

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  4. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,979

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  6. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $8,820
    Required Monthly Fees$249 - $269
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,290
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  11. Interior Photo - ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,483
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,686

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  12. Building Photo - 7778 Tableland View Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    7778 Tableland View Ct

    7778 Tableland View Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
  13. Building Photo - 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  14. Building Photo - 11055 S Las Vegas Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,100

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 2002

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  15. Building Photo - 11055 S Las Vegas Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,300

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1006

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  16. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $15,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$15,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$15,000

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 3002

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1005

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  18. Building Photo - 11055 S Las Vegas Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,412
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,412
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,412

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1116

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  19. Building Photo - 11055 S Las Vegas Blvd