Keyword Search

Loft Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV

161 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $307 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  7. Building Photo - 6485 Cape Canyon Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,020

    6485 Cape Canyon Ct

    6485 Cape Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  8. Building Photo - 59 Jewel Mine Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    59 Jewel Mine Ave

    59 Jewel Mine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    11564 Kindsland St

    11564 Kindsland St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  10. Building Photo - 8777 West Maule Avenue
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890
    - 12 Month Lease

    8777 West Maule Avenue Unit 3139

    8777 West Maule Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Enterprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Enterprise

Enterprise, NV Apartments for Rent

Enterprise, Nevada, an unincorporated town in the Las Vegas Valley, combines residential comfort with easy access to Las Vegas attractions. Located minutes from the Strip, apartments in Enterprise put you close to destinations like Town Square Las Vegas and the UFC Performance Institute. Since its establishment in 1996, Enterprise has grown from 14,676 residents in 2000 to over 221,000 today.

The 66-square-mile community features various apartment options throughout neighborhoods like Southern Highlands. Residents enjoy local amenities including two public libraries and convenient access to Interstate 15 and Interstate 215. The Silverton and South Point casino resorts are located within Enterprise, while the entertainment and dining of the Las Vegas Strip are just a short drive away.

Education