Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV with Utilities Included

329 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,753

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  4. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  5. Building Photo - 928 Nellie Jo Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    928 Nellie Jo Dr

    928 Nellie Jo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  6. Building Photo - 7701 W Robindale Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    7701 W Robindale Rd Unit 142

    7701 W Robindale Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890
    - 12 Month Lease

    8777 West Maule Avenue Unit 3139

    8777 West Maule Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2018

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89123