Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $535
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,060

    Tuscan Highlands

    12656 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 373-2587
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $4,454
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,834

    Ariva Luxury Residences

    11055 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 571-1138
  3. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,155

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  4. Price Drop. $307 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  5. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8151 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,204
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,475

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  11. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Prosper 89

    10750 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 588-1299
  12. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  13. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  14. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,872

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  21. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  23. Building Photo - 10023 Bidwell Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$695
    - 6 Month Lease

    10023 Bidwell Ct

    10023 Bidwell Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Enterprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Enterprise

Enterprise, NV Apartments for Rent

Enterprise, Nevada, an unincorporated town in the Las Vegas Valley, combines residential comfort with easy access to Las Vegas attractions. Located minutes from the Strip, apartments in Enterprise put you close to destinations like Town Square Las Vegas and the UFC Performance Institute. Since its establishment in 1996, Enterprise has grown from 14,676 residents in 2000 to over 221,000 today.