Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV

2,019 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $535
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,060

    Tuscan Highlands

    12656 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 373-2587
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $4,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,075

    Vestra at UnCommons

    8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (855) 600-5614
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $4,454
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,834

    Ariva Luxury Residences

    11055 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 571-1138
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees

    Miraluna

    4000 W Silverado Ranch, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (702) 291-8993
  5. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $3,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,285

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,753

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  11. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  12. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8151 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,979

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  14. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $8,820
    Required Monthly Fees$249 - $269
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,290
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,204
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,475

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  20. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  21. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  22. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Prosper 89

    10750 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 588-1299
  23. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  24. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  25. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  27. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,872

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  28. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  35. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,730

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
Showing 42 of 289 results, Page 1 of 7

Enterprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Enterprise

Enterprise, NV Apartments for Rent

Enterprise, Nevada, an unincorporated town in the Las Vegas Valley, combines residential comfort with easy access to Las Vegas attractions. Located minutes from the Strip, apartments in Enterprise put you close to destinations like Town Square Las Vegas and the UFC Performance Institute. Since its establishment in 1996, Enterprise has grown from 14,676 residents in 2000 to over 221,000 today.

The 66-square-mile community features various apartment options throughout neighborhoods like Southern Highlands. Residents enjoy local amenities including two public libraries and convenient access to Interstate 15 and Interstate 215. The Silverton and South Point casino resorts are located within Enterprise, while the entertainment and dining of the Las Vegas Strip are just a short drive away.