Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in Enterprise, NV

379 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $535
    Total Monthly Price$1,870

    Tuscan Highlands

    12656 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 373-2587
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    Sunset Springs Apartments

    6930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-3570
  3. Price Drop. $168 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,589
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,685

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,793

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $1,883
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,883

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,753

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  7. Price Drop. $307 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $1,638
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,954

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $1,908

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  9. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,631
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,763

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $4,286
    Required Monthly Fees$249 - $269
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,677
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $1,771

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  14. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $2,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,609

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,443
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $1,779

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,353
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,503

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,441

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,736

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,262
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,920

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,391

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  23. Interior Photo - South Blvd
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,517
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,569

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  24. Interior Photo - ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,483
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,213
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  25. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  26. Building Photo - Villanova
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,325
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villanova

    2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  27. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  28. Building Photo - 555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1150

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  29. Building Photo - 83 E Agate Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335