Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Roseville, MN

41 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  2. Building Photo - Hillsborough Apartments
    3 BEDS
    $2,358
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillsborough Apartments

    2345 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6542
  3. 3 BEDS
    $2,429
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$2,429 - $2,459

    Cedars Lakeside

    2800 Rustic Pl, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-6450
  4. Building Photo - Hillside East
    Discounts
    Call for Rent

    Hillside East

    371-395 Old Highway 8 SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  5. Building Photo - Silver Lake
    Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,809
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,809

    Silver Lake

    2310 Silver Ln, New Brighton, MN 55112
  6. Building Photo - 1708 Lydia Ave W
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    1708 Lydia Ave W

    1708 Lydia Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 1869 Oxford St N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    1869 Oxford St N

    1869 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  8. Building Photo - 789 Terrace Dr
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    789 Terrace Dr

    789 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
  9. Building Photo - 2525 Maple Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    2525 Maple Ln

    2525 Maple Ln, Roseville, MN 55113
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1426 Glenhill Road

    1426 Glenhill Road, Roseville, MN 55113
  11. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    1522 Albemarle St

    1522 Albemarle St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1520 Albemarle St Unit 1520

    1520 Albemarle St, St Paul, MN 55117
  13. Building Photo - 2489 Woodbridge St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New