Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Golden Valley, MN

56 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,370
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arlo West End

    1325 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (833) 364-2734
  2. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,561
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,561 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  3. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249 - $3,829
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $3,829

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,640 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,663 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  5. Price Drop. $520 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,974
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,970 - $7,560
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$3,974

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  6. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,322
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,080 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $292
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,322 - $4,407

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  7. 3 BEDS
    $1,696
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696

    Burgundy And Hillsboro

    2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (763) 363-6631
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,138
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,130 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,138 - $3,148

    Siena Apartment Homes

    6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (952) 230-7760
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    Shelard Village Apartments

    400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5275
  10. Building Photo - The Gables at Park Pointe
    Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,614
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $4,775
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$2,614 - $2,644

    The Gables at Park Pointe

    1361 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  11. Building Photo - 1115 Humboldt Ave N
    3 BEDS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1115 Humboldt Ave N

    1115 Humboldt Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  12. Building Photo - 2901 Zenith Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2901 Zenith Ave N

    2901 Zenith Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
  13. Building Photo - 2948 France Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    2948 France Ave N

    2948 France Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 5520 Lindsay St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    5520 Lindsay St

    5520 Lindsay St, Golden Valley, MN 55422
  15. Building Photo - 220 Penn Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    220 Penn Ave S

    220 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    3240 Scott Ave N

    3240 Scott Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55422
  17. Building Photo - 1518 Irving Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    1518 Irving Ave N Unit 2

    1518 Irving Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  18. Building Photo - 1718 3rd Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    1718 3rd Ave N

    1718 3rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  19. Building Photo - 5520 Lindsay St