Cheap Apartments for Rent in Cambridgeport - Page 7
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,000Base Rent$7,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,000- 12 Month Lease183 River St Unit 2
183 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
183 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,106Base Rent$7,708Required Monthly Fees$398Total Monthly Price$8,106425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252094P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,800Base Rent$7,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,800
15 Valentine St Unit 3
15 Valentine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,900Base Rent$7,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,900- 12 Month Lease158 Western Ave
158 Western Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995- 12 Month Lease281 Brookline St
281 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995- 12 Month Lease281 Brookline St Unit 1
281 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995- 12 Month Lease281 Brookline St Unit #1
281 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,200Base Rent$8,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,200306 Putnam Ave
306 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$9,600Base Rent$9,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,60075 Prince St
75 Prince St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,000- 12 Month Lease40 Prince St Unit 75
40 Prince St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,000- 12 Month Lease61 Prince St Unit 75
61 Prince St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$10,760Base Rent$10,236Required Monthly Fees$524Total Monthly Price$10,760425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252098P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$12,000Base Rent$12,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,00096 Henry St
96 Henry St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$12,700Base Rent$12,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,700315 Pearl St
315 Pearl St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,312Base Rent$13,614Required Monthly Fees$698Total Monthly Price$14,312425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252101P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$14,000Base Rent$14,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$14,0002 Soden St
2 Soden St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$15,752Base Rent$14,982Required Monthly Fees$770Total Monthly Price$15,752425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252104P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,084Base Rent$18,153Required Monthly Fees$931Total Monthly Price$19,084425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252111P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$20,182Base Rent$19,194Required Monthly Fees$988Total Monthly Price$20,182425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252109P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCambridge at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cambridge
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Inman Square 2,215 Sq Ft $2,813/mo
- Mid-Cambridge 2,317 Sq Ft $2,873/mo
- West Cambridge 1,907 Sq Ft $2,957/mo
- Neighborhood Nine 1,608 Sq Ft $3,074/mo
- Porter Square 3,504 Sq Ft $3,115/mo
- Aggasiz 1,795 Sq Ft $3,134/mo
- Riverside 2,548 Sq Ft $3,155/mo
- Harvard Square 1,730 Sq Ft $3,193/mo
- North Cambridge 2,237 Sq Ft $3,229/mo
- Strawberry Hill 1,044 Sq Ft $3,232/mo