Furnished Apartments for Rent in Cambridgeport
-
Price Drop. $674 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,324+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$3,324 - $16,476Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,715
-
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,450 - $6,320Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,940
Church Corner
10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,106Base Rent$7,708Required Monthly Fees$398Total Monthly Price$8,106425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252094P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,540Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,540
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL2-ID761
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,415Base Rent$4,040Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,415
23 Sidney St Unit SI FL2-ID1248
23 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,525Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,525
812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL11-ID1269
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,905Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,905
812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1270
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,595Base Rent$4,220Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,595
23 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID1237
23 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,105Base Rent$4,730Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,105
100 Landsdowne St Unit SI FL9-ID1176
100 Landsdowne St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,055Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,055
240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID1203
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,610Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly Fees$410Total Monthly Price$4,610
129 Franklin St Unit SI FL2-ID993
129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,725Base Rent$4,260Required Monthly Fees$465Total Monthly Price$4,725
129 Franklin St Unit SI FL1-ID991
129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,790Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,790632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL3-ID898
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,160Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,600100 Landsdowne St Unit SI FL1-ID588
100 Landsdowne St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,165Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,165100 Landsdowne St Unit SI FL11-ID587
100 Landsdowne St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,395Base Rent$4,930Required Monthly Fees$465Total Monthly Price$5,395
129 Franklin St Unit SI FL2-ID816
129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,145Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$5,145
240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID851
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,310Base Rent$4,870Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,310
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL5-ID818
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,025Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,025
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL6-ID766
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,255Base Rent$3,880Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,255
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL2-ID762
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$10,760Base Rent$10,236Required Monthly Fees$524Total Monthly Price$10,760
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252098P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,084Base Rent$18,153Required Monthly Fees$931Total Monthly Price$19,084425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252111P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,312Base Rent$13,614Required Monthly Fees$698Total Monthly Price$14,312425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252101P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$20,182Base Rent$19,194Required Monthly Fees$988Total Monthly Price$20,182425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252109P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$15,752Base Rent$14,982Required Monthly Fees$770Total Monthly Price$15,752425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252104P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
5 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,460Room in Shared 5 bed/1 bath home Unit C
175 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,650Base Rent$4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,650- 12 Month Lease230 Brookline St Unit 1
230 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease121 Auburn St Unit 2
121 Auburn St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500 - $4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500 - $4,650- 12 Month Lease
230 Brookline St
230 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,000- 12 Month Lease
40 Prince St Unit 75
40 Prince St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
61 Prince St Unit 75
61 Prince St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500+3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,650+Base Rent$4,500 - $4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500 - $4,800- 12 Month Lease
230 Brookline St
230 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,900Base Rent$7,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,900- 12 Month Lease